Toll Free Number : 18002330418
Back

2018

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai
Thane 1667132
Palghar 3437041
Raigad 1471142
Ratnagiri 1851041
Sindhudurg 1836446
Nashik 13511896
Dhule 3775471
Nandurbar 1937715
Jalgaon 3888117
Ahmednagar 13905023
Pune 16124416
Satara 14152700
Sangli 9469560
Solapur 12839525
Kolhapur 7716559
Aurangabad 9752964
Jalna 2640181
Parbhani 2580608
Beed 5087161
Latur 5880255
Osmanabad 4465415
Nanded 4999035
Hingoli 2024605
Amravati 3866840
Akola 2095777
Washim 893212
Buldhana 3001767
Yavatmal 3491912
Nagpur 4553296
Wardha 2334561
Bhandara 3253826
Gondiya 2274240
Chandrapur 1994848

2017

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 28484995
Thane 2035663
Palghar 3596565
Raigad 1598136
Ratnagiri 2002163
Sindhudurg 1330432
Nashik 18183710
Dhule 4150017
Nandurbar 2120682
Jalgaon 5657067
Ahmednagar 13691329
Pune 19211350
Satara 11379229
Sangli 10081932
Solapur 14243352
Kolhapur 9005153
Aurangabad 10466657
Jalna 2788320
Parbhani 3740599
Beed 4980809
Latur 5712357
Osmanabad 4669081
Nanded 5107055
Hingoli 2123539
Amravati 4363970
Akola 2345567
Washim 1441666
Buldhana 4147348
Yavatmal 4262229
Nagpur 4574183
Wardha 2350828
Bhandara 3206731
Gondiya 2635586
Chandrapur 2645421

2016

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 28476669
Thane 2010452
Palghar 3544644
Raigad 1564245
Ratnagiri 1974471
Sindhudurg 1428587
Nashik 10088139
Dhule 3551916
Nandurbar 1911661
Jalgaon 4385862
Ahmednagar 12210229
Pune 11547897
Satara 8889684
Sangli 9340208
Solapur 12655983
Kolhapur 7260795
Aurangabad 10171998
Jalna 2354972
Parbhani 3025182
Beed 4247145
Latur 5276014
Osmanabad 3925904
Nanded 4498838
Hingoli 1713824
Amravati 3526153
Akola 2143165
Washim 1122552
Buldhana 3098245
Yavatmal 3515894
Nagpur 3805586
Wardha 2046838
Bhandara 2704889
Gondiya 2014295
Chandrapur 2194095

2015

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 33260944
Thane 0
Palghar 5274385
Raigad 1417001
Ratnagiri 1629648
Sindhudurg 1007065
Nashik 8407309
Dhule 4634800
Nandurbar 2317664
Jalgaon 3580001
Ahmednagar 10936344
Pune 11240830
Satara 6008210
Sangli 8282870
Solapur 10762711
Kolhapur 5783417
Aurangabad 8034775
Jalna 1927898
Parbhani 2629960
Beed 4124474
Latur 4339418
Osmanabad 3596882
Nanded 3979389
Hingoli 1484479
Amravati 3052185
Akola 1867281
Washim 996252
Buldhana 2684577
Yavatmal 3671101
Nagpur 3529748
Wardha 1778113
Bhandara 2290392
Gondiya 1928646
Chandrapur 1588914

2014

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 31208969
Thane 5092576
Palghar 0
Raigad 1552448
Ratnagiri 1744303
Sindhudurg 1279749
Nashik 8975727
Dhule 5128476
Nandurbar 1958045
Jalgaon 4177137
Ahmednagar 10447311
Pune 11931790
Satara 5859923
Sangli 7881794
Solapur 7565837
Kolhapur 6328856
Aurangabad 8364051
Jalna 1729257
Parbhani 1939165
Beed 2926640
Latur 4957424
Osmanabad 3394677
Nanded 3999841
Hingoli 1464365
Amravati 3195101
Akola 2196008
Washim 1181180
Buldhana 3450890
Yavatmal 3123052
Nagpur 3748615
Wardha 1787736
Bhandara 2258927
Gondiya 1989963
Chandrapur 1940911

2013

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 34430041
Thane 4817871
Palghar 1627890
Raigad 1635572
Ratnagiri 1237573
Sindhudurg 7568807
Nashik 4836229
Dhule 2015461
Nandurbar 4019666
Jalgaon 8648186
Ahmednagar 10485648
Pune 5006676
Satara 6724290
Sangli 7613888
Solapur 6483124
Kolhapur 8133804
Aurangabad 2018898
Jalna 2144264
Parbhani 3781895
Beed 4105465
Latur 26330745
Osmanabad 4059335
Nanded 1252788
Hingoli 2855792
Amravati 2008482
Akola 982005
Washim 2412464
Buldhana 3097944
Yavatmal 3608496
Nagpur 1684855
Wardha 2121322
Bhandara 1801401
Gondiya 1830716
Chandrapur 1784849

2012

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 49188802
Thane 4126151
Palghar 1818457
Raigad 1134531
Ratnagiri 898475
Sindhudurg 8351581
Nashik 4456385
Dhule 1532041
Nandurbar 3596628
Jalgaon 9244712
Ahmednagar 10079101
Pune 6057183
Satara 6138604
Sangli 7793351
Solapur 5448576
Kolhapur 7664775
Aurangabad 1592686
Jalna 1530646
Parbhani 3008914
Beed 3249031
Latur 2581816
Osmanabad 3224316
Nanded 1093921
Hingoli 2270709
Amravati 1406072
Akola 820518
Washim 2602264
Buldhana 2185406
Yavatmal 4375253
Nagpur 1276432
Wardha 1693157
Bhandara 1466698
Gondiya 1720289
Chandrapur 1729974

2011

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 0
Thane 0
Palghar 0
Raigad 0
Ratnagiri 0
Sindhudurg 0
Nashik 0
Dhule 0
Nandurbar 0
Jalgaon 0
Ahmednagar 0
Pune 0
Satara 0
Sangli 0
Solapur 0
Kolhapur 0
Aurangabad 0
Jalna 0
Parbhani 0
Beed 0
Latur 0
Osmanabad 0
Nanded 0
Hingoli 0
Amravati 0
Akola 0
Washim 0
Buldhana 0
Yavatmal 0
Nagpur 0
Wardha 0
Bhandara 0
Gondiya 0
Chandrapur 0

2010

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 0
Thane 0
Palghar 0
Raigad 0
Ratnagiri 0
Sindhudurg 0
Nashik 0
Dhule 0
Nandurbar 0
Jalgaon 0
Ahmednagar 0
Pune 0
Satara 0
Sangli 0
Solapur 0
Kolhapur 0
Aurangabad 0
Jalna 0
Parbhani 0
Beed 0
Latur 0
Osmanabad 0
Nanded 0
Hingoli 0
Amravati 0
Akola 0
Washim 0
Buldhana 0
Yavatmal 0
Nagpur 0
Wardha 0
Bhandara 0
Gondiya 0
Chandrapur 0

2009

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 0
Thane 0
Palghar 0
Raigad 0
Ratnagiri 0
Sindhudurg 0
Nashik 0
Dhule 0
Nandurbar 0
Jalgaon 0
Ahmednagar 0
Pune 0
Satara 0
Sangli 0
Solapur 0
Kolhapur 0
Aurangabad 0
Jalna 0
Parbhani 0
Beed 0
Latur 0
Osmanabad 0
Nanded 0
Hingoli 0
Amravati 0
Akola 0
Washim 0
Buldhana 0
Yavatmal 0
Nagpur 0
Wardha 0
Bhandara 0
Gondiya 0
Chandrapur 0

2008

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 19213184
Thane 3241462
Palghar 1240680
Raigad 836931
Ratnagiri 613703
Sindhudurg 4972384
Nashik 2927790
Dhule 1589389
Nandurbar 2882841
Jalgaon 4188716
Ahmednagar 6429958
Pune 3698100
Satara 3710113
Sangli 3895093
Solapur 3538567
Kolhapur 5503512
Aurangabad 1196220
Jalna 1026289
Parbhani 2127984
Beed 2075090
Latur 1928854
Osmanabad 2236714
Nanded 1719485
Hingoli 1780059
Amravati 962071
Akola 482577
Washim 1352248
Buldhana 1853575
Yavatmal 3219126
Nagpur 858618
Wardha 1019101
Bhandara 1007565
Gondiya 1439164
Chandrapur 1081394

2007

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 17797244
Thane 3187725
Palghar 1193422
Raigad 860543
Ratnagiri 613140
Sindhudurg 3905108
Nashik 2913567
Dhule 1064058
Nandurbar 2825599
Jalgaon 5186957
Ahmednagar 6005494
Pune 3616631
Satara 3357363
Sangli 3612925
Solapur 3736969
Kolhapur 7099689
Aurangabad 1286202
Jalna 1017410
Parbhani 2214076
Beed 2034256
Latur 1615398
Osmanabad 2488435
Nanded 690675
Hingoli 1747276
Amravati 872432
Akola 661473
Washim 1281531
Buldhana 2008479
Yavatmal 2548721
Nagpur 879210
Wardha 1012375
Bhandara 882072
Gondiya 1404143
Chandrapur 1240949

2006

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 16586565
Thane 2928404
Palghar 1306834
Raigad 787366
Ratnagiri 574764
Sindhudurg 4667062
Nashik 2943686
Dhule 1192031
Nandurbar 2187896
Jalgaon 4735794
Ahmednagar 8159427
Pune 4088422
Satara 3383726
Sangli 3318362
Solapur 3812666
Kolhapur 6618675
Aurangabad 1092396
Jalna 822602
Parbhani 1554511
Beed 1572323
Latur 1388133
Osmanabad 1723738
Nanded 749022
Hingoli 2033774
Amravati 1179121
Akola 703188
Washim 1379985
Buldhana 2246949
Yavatmal 2123116
Nagpur 880854
Wardha 902672
Bhandara 801175
Gondiya 1314653
Chandrapur 1147568

2005

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 21784055
Thane 2624801
Palghar 1066611
Raigad 746839
Ratnagiri 575383
Sindhudurg 4716319
Nashik 2075670
Dhule 1078772
Nandurbar 1741011
Jalgaon 2723170
Ahmednagar 5173831
Pune 4029238
Satara 3026742
Sangli 2759944
Solapur 3230203
Kolhapur 5984659
Aurangabad 864030
Jalna 907916
Parbhani 1928027
Beed 1529015
Latur 1670828
Osmanabad 3106954
Nanded 706022
Hingoli 1767795
Amravati 1296796
Akola 724102
Washim 1430939
Buldhana 2146585
Yavatmal 2886878
Nagpur 831073
Wardha 930998
Bhandara 826316
Gondiya 1281590
Chandrapur 918867

2004

Name of District Fees Collected (Rs.)
Mumbai 27464410
Thane 2340711
Palghar 1167798
Raigad 585577
Ratnagiri 379454
Sindhudurg 2869199
Nashik 1344791
Dhule 825076
Nandurbar 1948088
Jalgaon 2628660
Ahmednagar 6006840
Pune 3514564
Satara 3057476
Sangli 2155373
Solapur 2877841
Kolhapur 7437164
Aurangabad 834365
Jalna 840795
Parbhani 1448590
Beed 1287881
Latur 1364030
Osmanabad 2597710
Nanded 743023
Hingoli 1624643
Amravati 989791
Akola 626107
Washim 1380103
Buldhana 1943192
Yavatmal 2369012
Nagpur 655252
Wardha 519699
Bhandara 525369
Gondiya 961862
Chandrapur 85891

Disclaimer and Policies Terms and Conditions Accessibility Statement Feedback
© Website owned by Animal Husbandry Department , Government of Maharashtra Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Total Visitors : 8812000